Office & Desk Decor
Desk Decor Items - Cat, Dog & Horse Themes
Desk decor like magnets, clocks, journals, signs, figurines,stationary & fans.If you spend time in an office, why not have some fun with your desk accessories? Show your office mates that you enjoy your pets and that you love animals. Buy for yourself or give as gifts! Narrow your search for our products by: Office Magnets, Clocks, Journals, Paper & Stationary, Desk Fans, Desk Signs & Figurines.
-
On Sale
Ceramic Travel Mug April Breeze Horses 814-52
cape shore
Now: $10.99Was: $13.49Horse Ceramic Mug. Ceramic Travel Mug April Breeze Horses - Double walled ceramic insulation, silicone lid. 10 oz capacity. Microwave safe, dishwasher safe with removal of plug in base.Now: $10.99Was: $13.49 -
On Sale
Christmas Cards Surf Theme Box of 16 - 26-607
cape shore
Now: $9.49Was: $16.99Surf theme holiday cards. Christmas Cards Surf Theme Box of 16. These cards measure 5" x 7". Inside message- "Merry Christmas! Wishing you everything fun under the sun!" Box of 16 cards and white...Now: $9.49Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
List Notepad - Kind of Salty About Not A Mermaid - 100254
Primitives by Kathy
Now: $8.99Was: $9.99A magnetic paper list notepad lending a hand lettered "Kind of Salty About Not Being A Mermaid" sentiment with mermaid and starfish designs. Complements well with coordinating design pieces for a...Now: $8.99Was: $9.99 -
Sun Set Thank You Note Card - Individual Card - 20766
Leanin Tree
$9.99Beach themed Thank You card. Features: • Full color interior • Colorful envelope included • Printed on recycled paper using soy-based inks • Made in the U.S.A$9.99 -
Laurel Burch Blooming Heart Small Birthday Card BTN95480
Leanin Tree
$8.99Laurel Burch Blooming Heart Small Birthday Card. This beautiful greeting card features a Laurel Burch original design. Inside reads, May the joy you bring to others be the joy that comes back to you...$8.99 -
Take Me To The Beach - Small Notebooks - Set of 2 - 3.5" x 5.5" - 35077
Primitives by Kathy
$10.99A set of two blue and white small notebooks. "Take Me to the Beach" sentiment with reverse waves patterned print notebook "Good Food. Fun Friends. Warm Sunshine" sentiment with reverse patterned...$10.99 -
Life is better in Flip Flops Blank Card BKG14998
Leanin Tree
$9.99Life is better in Flip Flops Blank Card BKG14998 Front Reads: Life is better in Flip Flops Features: Full color interior, Colorful envelope included, Printed on recycled paper using soy-based...$9.99 -
Thank You Appreciation Card TKG14509
Leanin Tree
$9.99Thank You Appreciation Card TKG44897 Front Reads: Thanks Interior is blank. Features: Full color interior, Colorful envelope included, Printed on recycled paper using soy-based inks, Made in the U.S...$9.99 -
Flip Flop Love Beach Mini Note Pad - 27532
Primitives by Kathy
$9.99Flip Flops Theme note pad. "I love the Beach - Flip Flops". This colorful note pad measures approx 2.75" x 4.6".$9.99 -
On Sale
Beach Chair Note Cards Pack of 8 BTN35885
Leanin Tree
Now: $7.99Was: $9.99Beach Chair Note Cards Pack of 8 - This is a pack of 8 note cards, featuring a design of a beach scene with a beach chair looking out over the beach and sea. They are blank inside. Measure 4 1/4" x...Now: $7.99Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Sun Set Thank You Note Cards Pack of 8 BTN35972
Leanin Tree
Now: $7.99Was: $9.99Sun Set Thank You Note Cards Pack of 8 - This is a pack of 8 note cards, featuring a design of a beach scene and sun set with the words - thank you. They are blank inside. Measure 4 1/4" x 5 1/2"...Now: $7.99Was: $9.99 -
Palm Tree Greeting Note Card - Beautiful Hand Crafted – Blue
tropical breeze
$8.99Palm tree note card. Each of these gorgeous note cards has been individually hand-crafted by a California artist. They are multiple layers of colorful papers with beautiful palm tree designs. Even...$8.99