Indoor Living
-
Flip Flop Treasure Box Beach Christmas Ornament 874-20
cape shore
$20.99Christmas Ornament. Flip Flop Treasure Box Beach Christmas Ornament 874-20- This ceramic ornament features a Flip Flop decorated - and it OPENS to put small treasures inside . It measures about 1...$20.99 -
Starfish Wave Night Light - 3NT5106
Evergreen
$19.99Night Light. Starfish Wave Night Light - 3NT5106. Beauty in the night! Our original night light is still chasing away the dark for those who love art, anytime! Each art glass night light comes in a...$19.99 -
On Sale
Hibiscus Flower Decorative Metal Votive Candle Holder - BS220-H
Bamboo Source
Now: $14.05Was: $16.99Hibiscus votive candle holder. This is a painted metal red hibiscus flower votive candle holder. It measures 4 1/2" tall, with a base of 4" in diameter. (does not include a candle)Now: $14.05Was: $16.99 -
Starfish Christmas Ornament Snow Globe Style - 856-09
cape shore
$15.99Starfish snow globe ornament. Inside this lightbulb shaped snowglobe is a starfish with a Santa hat. It "snows" inside the bulb when you move it. Measures 3" long by 2" wide. Golden cord for...$15.99 -
Sea Shell Porcelain Night Light - 840-80
cape shore
$21.99Sea Shell night light. Sea Shell Porcelain Night Light . This is a hand sculpted and painted porcelain night light featuring a colorful seashell design. It measures 4" x 6" and has an on/off rocker...$21.99 -
On Sale
Photo Frame Night Light 840-12
cape shore
Now: $14.99Was: $20.99Photo Frame Night Light. Photo Frame Night Light - This resin night light measures about 3.5" x 3.5" and holds a photo 2 1/4 by 2 1/4 inches. Has an on/off rocker switch. Boxed.Now: $14.99Was: $20.99 -
Pink 13" Flip Flop Margarita Wall Art Wood 60348-MARG
Youngs
$21.99Flip Flop Wall Decor 13" tall - Pink Flip Flop Margarita Wall Art Wood 60348 - This wood wall decor plaque is designed to look like a flip flop, it is pink and reads - Margarita's. It measures 2.25"...$21.99 -
Pink Flamingo Beach Sign "Flamingo Beach" - 41-039
XHighlandGraphics13
$14.99Pink flamingo sign. Pink Flamingo Beach Sign "Flamingo Beach". This wood sign measures about 9.5" x 5.625" and has a cord for hanging.$14.99 -
On Sale
Parrot Tin Sign "Polly Premium Saltines" -29855B
Ohio Warehouse
Now: $9.99Was: $16.99Parrot sign. Parrot Tin Sign "Polly Premium Saltines". This 10" x 16" tin sign features a parrot. It reads, "Polly Premium Saltines. Do you want a Polly?" There is a hole for hanging at each corner...Now: $9.99Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Nautilus Shell Glass Nightlight 25524N
Dennis East
Now: $12.59Was: $17.99Night Light. Nautilus Shell Glass Nightlight - This nightlight is made of glass and has a green nautical shell design, the entire piece measures about 6.5".Now: $12.59Was: $17.99 -
On Sale
Fan Shell Glass Nightlight 25524F
Dennis East
Now: $12.59Was: $17.99Night Light. Fan Shell Glass Nightlight - This nightlight is made of glass and has a blue fan shell design, the entire piece measures about 6.5".Now: $12.59Was: $17.99 -
On Sale
Conch Shell Glass Nightlight 25524C
Dennis East
Now: $12.59Was: $17.99Night Light. Conch Shell Glass Nightlight - This nightlight is made of glass and has a orange conch shell design, the entire piece measures about 6.5".Now: $12.59Was: $17.99