Handbags - Purses
Animal Themed Handbags & Purses
Also see Laurel Burch Handbags and Totes. We have a wide selection of handbags and purses in many shapes and sizes! All feature an animal: Cats, Dogs, or Horses. We have measurements for each handbag and purse under the product details; please double check the size of the item you are purchasing so that you know what to expect when it comes to sizing! For tropical theme handbags, beachbags, resort wear and accessories, visit our sister store TropicalBreezeDecor.com
-
On Sale
Laurel Burch Dogs & Doggies Crossbody Bag - LB2075
Sun N Sand
Now: $19.19Was: $45.99Laurel Burch Dogs & Doggies Crossbody Bag. Laurel Burch Dogs & Doggies Crossbody Bag Cotton Canvas. Embellished with jute embroidery. Measurements (wide x deep x tall) 10" x .5"Now: $19.19Was: $45.99 -
On Sale
Laurel Burch Feline Friends Crossbody Bag - LB776
Sun N Sand
Now: $19.99Was: $25.99Laurel Burch Feline Friends Crossbody Bag. Laurel Burch Feline Friends Crossbody Bag - Cotton Canvas. Embellished with jute embroidery. Measurements (wide x deep x tall) 10" x .5" x 10"<Now: $19.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
Laurel Burch Feline Crossbody Bag Stripe LB5552C
Sun N Sand
Now: $14.99Was: $26.99Laurel Burch Feline Crossbody Bag with Stripe measures approx 9.5x7 inches. With a lined interior, this bag is wonderful. The shoulder strap is adjustable, extending to approx 32 inches. This is a...Now: $14.99Was: $26.99 -
Laurel Burch Pups Crossbody Bag LB5552E
Sun N Sand
$20.99Laurel Burch Pups Crossbody Bag measures approx 9.5x7 inches. With a lined interior, this bag is wonderful. The shoulder strap is adjustable, extending to approx 32 inches. This is a perfect small...$20.99 -
Laurel Burch Flora Floral Garden Flap Over Crossbody Tote - LB5904C
Vintage Sun N Sand
$21.99Laurel Burch Flora Floral Garden Flap Over Crossbody Tote. A tote you can bring with you everywhere, featuring an aqua colored background with multi colored bright orange and purple flap and a...$21.99 -
On Sale
"Feline Sunshine" Cat Lovers Crossbody Shoulder Bag 13x12x4 Tote - SS248C
SunShirtCA
Now: $14.99Was: $25.99Cat Lovers Tote. "Feline Sunshine" Cat Lovers Crossbody Shoulder Bag Tote. This delightful "Feline Sunshine" Cat Lovers Crossbody Shoulder Bag Tote is Canvas, and measures approx 13.5" wide x 4" deep...Now: $14.99Was: $25.99 -
On Sale
"Feline Sunshine" Cat Lovers Shoulder Tote - SS248A
SunShirtCA
Now: $14.99Was: $30.99Cat Lovers Tote. "Feline Sunshine" Cat Lovers Shoulder Tote. This delightful "Feline Sunshine" Cat Lovers Shoulder Tote is Canvas, and measures approx 20" wide x 7" deep x 14" tall. A magnetic snap...Now: $14.99Was: $30.99 -
Laurel Burch Cutout Feline Clan Cat Change Purse - Orange - LB6558C
Sun N Sand
$15.99Laurel Burch Cutout Feline Clan Cat Change Purse - Orange - LB6558C. Cat lovers beware! You won't be able to resist this colorful cutout change purse with a uniquely cutout cat on the front and back...$15.99 -
On Sale
"Gypsy Sorrel Horses" Horse Lovers Shoulder Tote - SS246A
SunShirtCA
Now: $14.99Was: $30.99Horses Tote. "Gypsy Sorrel Horses" Horse Lovers Shoulder Tote This delightful Gypsy Sorrel Horses Horse Lovers Shoulder Tote is Canvas, and measures approx 20" wide x 7" deep x 14" tall. A magnetic...Now: $14.99Was: $30.99 -
On Sale
Ivory Seashell Purse 45135
Carson
Now: $21.99Was: $26.99Ivory Seashell Faux Leather Designer Purse. Outer Width: 10" Outer height: 8.5" Outer Depth: 3"Now: $21.99Was: $26.99 -
Laurel Burch Floral Batik Feline Canvas Small Crossbody Tote – LB8092
Sun N Sand
$18.99Laurel Burch Feline Tribe Canvas Floral Batik Feline Small Crossbody Tote – LB8091 measures approx 6 x 8”. This Small Crossbody tote has Purple and Blue tones in the batik background and a Hot Pink...$18.99 -
Laurel Burch Cat Wishing Love 7x4 Cosmetic Bag – LB6693
Sun N Sand
$18.99Laurel Burch Cat Wishing Love 7x4 Cosmetic Bag – LB6693. In Batik Shades of Blue and teal, this Cat is holding a red heart. Looking for love! Measures approx 7w x 2.5 x 4h inches.$18.99